Save $99Must-have for pet ownersAkitas V11 Cordless + Mini Motorised Head Bundle
Akitas V11 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner + Akitas V11 Mini Motorised Head
Showing all 9 results
Bundle & save · Online only
Smart pairings of the machines we sell. Every bundle costs less than buying the items separately, and the saving is worked out from today’s prices.
Vacuums with the extras that make them better
Save $99Must-have for pet ownersAkitas V11 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner + Akitas V11 Mini Motorised Head
Save $250Tineco PURE ONE Station A70S Pet Self-Emptying Cordless Vacuum + Tineco iFloor Max
A vacuum plus a carpet cleaner
Save $250Tineco PURE ONE Station A70S Pet Self-Emptying Cordless Vacuum + Tineco CARPET ONE Cruiser
Save $95SEBO K3 Premium 91691NZ + Tineco CARPET ONE Cruiser
Save $100Akitas V11 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner + Akitas X7 Carpet & Upholstery Cleaner
Save $95SEBO K3 Premium 91691NZ + Hoover SmartWash Essentials Automatic Carpet Cleaner
Save $149Hoover SmartWash Essentials Automatic Carpet Cleaner + VacDirect Multi Purpose Cleaner and Sanitiser with Lavender 5L
A robot for the house, a robot for the lawn
Save $750Dreame X60 Ultra Robot Vacuum and Mop + Anthbot Genie 600E Robotic Lawn Mower
Save $799Dreame X60 Ultra Robot Vacuum and Mop + Navimow i210 AWD Robotic Lawn Mower
Bag multi-buy · Online only
Mix and match any vacuum bags. The saving comes off automatically in your cart.
Online-only bundles: popular machines paired with the accessories that make them better. Every bundle costs less than buying the items separately.
Akitas V11 Cordless + Mini Motorised Head BundleMust-have for pet owners$799Save $99
Tineco A70S Pet + iFloor Max Bundle$1,998Save $250View all vacuum bundles →
Tineco A70S Pet + CARPET ONE Cruiser Bundle$2,298Save $250
SEBO K3 Premium + Tineco CARPET ONE Cruiser Bundle$2,798Save $95
Akitas V11 Cordless + Akitas X7 Carpet Cleaner Bundle$798Save $100View all carpet cleaning bundles →
Dreame X60 Ultra + Anthbot Genie 600E Robot Bundle$4,548Save $750
Dreame X60 Ultra + Navimow i210 AWD Robot Bundle$5,791Save $799View all robot bundles →We use cookies to understand how our website is used and to see which Google listings and ads bring people to us. You can accept or reject these cookies. Privacy policy